Logo RollDichFit

Anmeldeliste RollDichFit-Veranstaltungen 2024


Willingen/Upland 24.-26.05.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1RichertSigridRDF/Husum
2RichertClemensRDF/Husum
3PinzRainerRDF Kiel
4PinzUteKiel
5BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
6BolteMaikRollDichFit Norge
7HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
8HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
9TeichmannDirkNottuln / SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
10KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
11SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
12ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
13HagenStephanSchermbeck
14FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
15FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
16KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
17PetersKlausbad Oldesloe
18HeidenOliverHOHPE Racing Team
19MayerRalfHOPHE RACING TEAM
20BleylSörenRDF - Team Erzgebirge
21BleylSophiaRDF Team Erzgebirge
22WiesenbergJörgWuppertal
23HerbstreichNatalyRollDichFit
24HerbstreichEduardRollDichFit
25WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
26WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
27WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
29FürstRainerHohpe Racingteam
30KösterThomasBielefeld
31KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
32AßmannThomasRdF Westfalen
33KortemeyerJohannesRollDichFit Team Westfalen
34SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
35KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
36KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
37CzekallaHolgerSkatetreff Erfurt
38CzekallaSabineSkatetreff Erfurt
39KölleSabineHOPHE RACING TEAM
40BuschendorfRalfRDF
41GründkerMikeVfL Gladbeck 1921

Markkleeberger See 14.-16.06.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
2HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
3PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
4KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
5KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
6GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
7FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
8FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
9KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
10SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
11SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
12HerbstreichNatalyRollDichFit
13HerbstreichEduardRollDichFit
14FeldmannGudrunBerlin
15WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
16WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
17WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
18WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
19KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
20KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21KortemeyerJohannesRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22AustJulianeRollDichFit e.V.
23KahlSteffenRolldichfit

Frankenhain/Thüringen 05.-07.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3PinzUteKiel
4HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
5HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
10KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
11GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
12FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
13FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
14MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
15HeidenOliverHOHPE Racing Team
16WiesenbergJörgWuppertal
17ZochMaeggiWuppertal
18WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
19WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
20WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
26AustJulianeErfurt
27KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
28BuschendorfRalfBovenden

Fläming Skate/Jüterbog 26.-28.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1PinzRainerRDF Kiel
2HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
3HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
4KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
5SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
6PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
7ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
8GutzmannDoreenohne
9GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
10PinzUteKiel
11RudolphMargretTeam Ostsee
12SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
13SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
14SchlimgenJürgenMurr
15SchlimgenSusanMurr
16FeilckeStefan--------
17FeilckeKatrin--------
18SchlimgenHeinzrdf
19SchauJuttalübeck
20SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
21AustJulianeErfurt
22KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
23StolleyHolgerVechelde

Rossauer Wald/Sachsen 16.-18.08.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
10GutzmannDoreenohne
11KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
12KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
13GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
14PinzUteKiel
15PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
16MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
17SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
18SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
19RichterJensRollDichFit
20BahnertAnkeWaldheim
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.

Beckerwitz/Oberhof 13.-15.09.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2BolteMaikRollDichFit Norge
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
9GutzmannDoreenohne
10RichertSigridRDF/Husum
11RichertClemensRDF/Husum
12GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
13RummelBernhardSC Willingen
14PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
15PinzRainerRDF Kiel
16PinzUteKiel
17MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
18SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
19SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
20WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25SchlimgenHeinzrdf
26SchauJuttalübeck
27KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
29KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
30KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
31SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
32StolleyHolgerVechelde
33StolleyReginaVechelde